Prinzenpaare seit Bestehen des Vereins

70er Jahre

1976/77 Mischa Hasenöhrl                    Mischa I.

                Hanni Heckel                             Hanni I.
1977/78 Orhan Cürük                              Hans I.
                Gabriele Betzler                        Gabi I.
1978/79 Christian Oberhofer                 Christian I.
                Sylvia Herrmann                       Sylvia I.
1979/80 Josef Geiger                             Josef I.
                Irene Winter                               Irene I.

80er Jahre

1980/81 Ludwig Bauer                            Ludwig I.
                Marianne Bauer ( Ullmann )   Marianne I.
1981/82 Michael Kolb                            Mike I.
                Stefanie Eaddy ( Wacker )      Steffi I.
1982/83 Hermann Betz                          Hermann I. - Hermann von Preziosa
                Sabine Kodbay ( Schubarth ) Sabine I. - Maria von Situli
1983/84 Rudi Schneider                        Rudi I. - Wolfgang vom Schlößl
                Gabi Müller                               Gabi II. - Manuela vom Lechfeld
1984/85 Klaus Betzler                            Klaus I. - Albert von Roßhaupter
                Sabine Vogl                              Sabine I. - Gabriela an der Laube
1985/86 Günter Spiegl                           Günter I. - von der Stegmühle
                Christine Probst (Bernrieder) Christine I. - von Freischütz
1986/87 Ludwig Betzler                         Lu II. - Prinz van Kraut
                Anneliese David (Wittmann) Anneliese I. - von Schütz - Watz
1987/88 Rainer Kapp ( Hohl )               Rainer I. - an der Quelle
                Petra Kapp                               Petra I. - Kreszenzia von Snemeis
1988/89 Helmut Veitlbauer                  Helmut I. - Leiter von Halbleiter
                Margit Kronpass ( Veitlbauer ) Margit I. - Gabriele von Guardini
1989/90 Kurt Kroiß                                  Kurt I. - Jürgen von Intarsien
                Elke Kroiß ( Rankl )                  Elke I. - Eugenie vom Orff- Bogen

90er Jahre

1990/91 Rudi Kroiß                                  Rudi II.
Golfkrieg Evi Kroiß ( Hager )                   Evi I.
1991/92  Rudi Kroiß                                 Rudi II. - von der harten Weiche
                 Evi Kroiß ( Hager )                   Evi I. - Selina von Anthemis
1992/93 Helmut Waha                            Helmut II. - del horno caliente
                Petra Petresic                           Petra II. - da la herradura rapida
1993/94 Michael Hoffmann                  Michael I. - da capo al fine
                Christine Hoffmann                Christine II. - Manuela de Znailla
1994/95 Rudi Weber                               Rudi III. - Paul vom Marienhof
                Bianca Prasch ( Bisani )         Bianca I. - Angelika vom Glockenbach
1995/96 Diethard Elling                         Diethard I. - Prinz zu Floß
                Sylvia Kretschmann                Sylvia II. - Gardoma von Lugano 
1996/97 Franz Maier                              Franz I. - Ulysse v. Randstein- Eckstein
                Andrea Maier                           Andrea I. - Bachus zu Rothenburg- Eckstein
1997/98 Jürgen Geiger                         Jürgen I. - Bazi von der Säbener
                Alexandra Geiger (Wittmann) Alexandra I. - Sandra vom Löwenherz
1998/99 Robert Loichinger                   Robert I. - von Elektro
                Andrea Loichinger                  Andrea II. - Romana de Hatrium
1999/00 Norbert Heiß                           Norbert I. - Goldfinger der Dritten
                Sonja Knauer (Kronauer)       Sonja I. - Zeiserl vom Schreiberling

2000er Jahre

2000/01 Nico Jovic                               Nico I. - von Kutscheri di Limusine
                Bianca Jovic (Urbanisch)      Bianca II. - von Mala Pavelika
2001/02 Thomas Brunner                    Thomas I. - Spreißl de Furniro
                Nicole Hilger (Zellner)           Nicole I. Amica de la Delfina
2002/03 Ralph Ludwig                          Ralph I. - Wiggerl von der Ostwand
                Andrea Perfler                         Andrea III. - die Fröhliche zu Rocky- Ross 

2003/04 Richard Adelsberger              Richard I. - Ritchy vom Zehntfeld
                Karin Adelsberger-Lucarino  Karin I. - Michaela Brillianta vom Clou
2004/05 Christian Süß                          Christian II. - Lorenz von Arabien
                Martina Eder                           Martina I. - die Rasante vom Abendland
2005/06 Francesco Manzo                  Francesco I. - Calciatore di rosso bianco
                Stephanie  Erich                     Stephanie I. - Stella di Augusta
2006/07 Dieter Kick                              Dieter I. - der zierliche Rückkehrer zum Tanz 
                Daniela Joksch                      Daniela I. - Angelina die Schillernde der Nacht
2007/08 Andreas Mahler                    Andreas I. - Schrauberling zu Chaos City
                Patricia Däumler (Schneege) Patricia I. - Cosima von Stolperstein
2008/09 Simon Ebersteiner               Simon I. - Herzbube von Borussia
                Kathrin Tiefenbacher           Kathrin I. - Anemone von Tirolia
2009/10 Thomas Voith                       Thomas II. - Kickender Zivi von Krauthausen
                Sandra Voith                         Sandra I. - Wurzi die Schnelle von Straß

2010er Jahre

2010/11 Frank Grauel                      Frank I. - wiederkehrender Allrounder zu Bulls Eye
                Jutta Grauel                      Jutta I. - Pink Pretty Kitty von der Farm
2011/12 Florian Amthor                 Florian I. - der lichte Farbknaller am Tor
                Melanie Joksch                Melanie I. - Pippa die verzauberte Dramaqueen
2012/13 Maximilian Pörrer            Maximilian I. - mixender Kubakicker der Allianz
                Linda Amthor                    Linda I. - die nussige Verführung von Justizia
2013/14 Manuel Rankl                   Manuel I. - jammernder Schönling vom grünen Leder
                Sabrina Stanglmaier       Sabrina I. - Chaos Stangi vom feierlichen Watzmann
2014/15 Thomas Wild                   Thomas III. - bayerischer Herbergsvater vom Bierkönig
                Melanie Kapp                  Melanie II. - Kelly, der tollpatschige Schmollmund vom                                                                                          hohen Schuh
2015/16 Dominik Eisenhofer       Dominik I. - tanzender Wirbelwind vom immer hungrigen                                                                                     Fruchtgummi
                Sandra Lucarino- Pörrer Sandra II. - bella Principessa vom hochwertigen                                                                                                   Täschchen
2016/17 Matthias Gerber             Matthias I. - lebhafter Nimmersatt vom wippenden Fuß
                Veronica Johnson          Veronica I. - Glücksklee findendes Country Girl vom                                                                                                schwingenden Kochlöffel
2017/18 Thomas Schneider        Thomas IV. - blauer Löwe vom tanzenden Kochtopf
                Sylvia Schmiedl               Sylvia II. -  bikende Nanny vom zauberhaften Tortentraum
2018/19 André Däumler              André I. - kickender Kuchenfalke vom Thüringer Rost
                Nadin Stöhr                    Nadin I. - glitzernde Kindertante vom Lande
2019/20 Richard Krasnik            Richard II. - tanzende Lederkutte zu Haimhausen
                Franziska Würfl            Franziska I. - rosa hüpfende Influenzerin zu drei Streifen

Unsere Kinderprinzenpaare

80er Jahre

1983/84 Michael Kratzer              Michael I.
                Stefanie Gauly                Stefanie I.
1984/85 Florian Gschwilm           Florian I.
                Alexandra Rohrhofer (Pammer) Alexandra I.
1985/86 Peter Frischholz             Peter I.
                Bianca Urbanisch           Bianca I.
1986/87 Emanuel Zankl               Emanuel I.
                Sieglinde Wagner           Sieglinde I.
1987/88 Kai Fürster                      Kai I.
                Carola Pammer              Carola I.
1988/89 Stefan Nüsperling          Stefan I.
                Bianca Adelhauser         Bianca II.
1989/90 Rainer Gschiel                 Rainer I.
                Sandra Haller                   Sandra I.

90er Jahre

1990/91 Robert Schiller               Robert I.
Golfkrieg Stephanie Erich          Stephanie II.
1991/92 Thomas Stöger              Thomas I. 
                Stephanie Erich              Stephanie II.
1992/93 Stefan Neuber                Stefan II.
                Daniela Joksch               Daniela I.
1993/94 Hüseyin Akyldiz              Hüseyin I.
                Pia Waschkawitz            Pia I.
1994/95 Florian Natzer                 Florian II.
                Michaela Kratzer            Michaela I.
1995/96 Maximilian Koschella    Maximilian I.
                Nathalie Friedrich          Nathalie I.
1996/97 Nicola Rajkovic              Nicola I.
                Melanie Joksch             Melanie I.
1997/98 Andreas Burgstaller      Andreas I.
                Julia Weber                    Julia I.
1998/99 Marcel Wechselberger Marcel I.
                Sandra Lucarino             Sandra II.
1999/00 Julian Freese                  Julian I.
                Melanie Ulke                   Melanie II.

2000er Jahre

2000/01 Thomas Voith                 Thomas II.
                Sabrina Hecht                Sabrina I.
2001/02 Andreas Neumayer       Andreas II.
                Sabrina Stanglmaier    Sabrina II.
2002/03 Fabian Betzler               Fabian I.
                Jessica Seidenschwarz Jessica I.
2003/04 Fabian Bienek-Rexauer Fabian II.
                Viviana Brandhofer        Viviana I.
2004/05 Tobias Fend                   Tobias I.
                Kristina Hecht                Kristina I.
2005/06 Daniel Weihrauch          Daniel I.
                Sandra Kretschmann    Sandra III.
2006/07 Niklas Bestehorn           Niklas I.
                Annika Bestehorn          Annika I.
2007/08 Maximilian Heinle         Maximilian II.
                Marina Zimmerman      Marina I.
2008/09 Dominik Eisenhofer      Dominik I.
                Sarah Böttner                Sarah I.
2009/10 Manuel Wünsche         Manuel I.
                Lisa Gerbl                      Lisa I.

2010er Jahre

2010/11 Michael Bauer               Michael II.
                Sophie Eisenhofer        Sophie I.
2011/12 Maximilian Böttner      Maximilian III.
                Anja Stanglmaier.         Anja I.
2012/13 Armin Fruhtrunk           Armin I.
                Emma Lippert               Emma I.
2013/14 Fabian Eisenhofer       Fabian III.
                Jasmin Geiger             Jasmin I.
2014/15 Stefan Bauer               Stefan III.
                Lisa Kolb                      Lisa II.
2015/16 Maximilian Lachemair Maximilian IV.
                Hannah Wortmann     Hannah I.
2016/17 Tristan Scheifele        Tristan I.
                 Isabel Winter              Isabel I.
2017/18 Dennis Weber             Dennis I.
                Paulina Gerbl              Paulina I.
2018/19 Marcel Urbanisch      Marcel II.
                Leandra Koschella     Leandra I.
2019/20 Nikolai Kleefeld         Nikolai I.
                Valentina Meiller       Valentina I.